Properties to rent in Canary Wharf Office Sales (150)

  1. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment of this prestigious development. This property has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and outdoor space

  2. Wards PlaceCanary wharf, E14

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    An executive high floor studio suite in Wards Place. With an open-concept design, built in storage, floor to ceiling windows and private balcony.

  3. Crossharbour PlazaCanary wharf, E14

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A prestigious one bedroom apartment Arena Tower. With an open plan reception, built in storage and private balcony. The property comes with 24hr concierge and gym facilities.The apartment has a private terrace with unrivalled views.

  4. Province SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £552 Pw / £2,400 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom apartment on the eleventh floor of this sought after development. This bright apartment has an open plan reception room, on-site concierge and a balcony with Marina and Canary Wharf views.

  5. Newton PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £552 Pw / £2,400 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A split level two bedroom apartment in the Apollo Building with a private terrace. This spacious property has a large open plan reception, two double bedrooms, two bathrooms and a on site concierge. The apartment has amazing river views.

  6. Hutchings StreetCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A river facing two bedroom apartment in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony, residents gym and concierge.

  7. Jamestown WayCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large mid floor partial river facing two bedroom two bathroom apartment. The property benefits from wood flooring, separate fitted kitchen, private riverfront balcony and porter access.

  8. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A large one apartment in this sought after development. This modern apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and breathtaking views.

  9. Forge SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two bedroom split level home offering 679 Square Feet of ample living space. Features to include gated entrance, open plan reception area, private entrance and concierge service.

  10. Pan Peninsula SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented one bedroom apartment in the iconic Pan Peninsula development. The property has a spacious open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows throughout and a private balcony.

  11. Westferry CircusCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    Offering over 700sqft of ample living space is this one bedroom home is located within Canary Riverside, one of the most prestigious residential developments in the Canary Wharf. Features to include concierge service, allocated parking offered...

  12. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two-bedroom apartment in the heart of Canary Wharf, comprising a large open-plan reception and two double bedrooms. The property has been recently refurbished and is offered furnished.

  13. Seagull LaneCanary Wharf, E16

    £552 Pw / £2,392 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom apartment in Seagull Lane. This apartment has an open plan reception room, wooden flooring and an on site gym and concierge.

  14. Province SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £549 Pw / £2,385 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    At two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this sought after development. This apartment has an open plan reception room, on-site concierge and a large private balcony.

  15. Copenhagen PlaceLimehouse, E14

    £541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A two double bedroom apartment in a popular gated development, Carmine Wharf. Features to include unique private terrace, open plan living area, entry phone system and an allocated parking space.

  16. Pelling StreetCanary Wharf, E14

    £541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom property in Conant House. This well located property has open plan reception room, two double bedrooms, modern bathroom and a private balcony.

  17. Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright one bedroom apartment on the sixteenth floor of this sought after development. This modern apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and two private balconies. The building comes with a 24 hour concierge, private winter...

  18. Hastings RoadCanning Town, E16

    £542 Pw / £2,349 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom penthouse apartment in Maddison Court. This top-floor, well-appointed property comes with its own large roof terrace, two double bedrooms with newly fitted carpets and an open-plan kitchen-living room.

Quick Search

Top