-
Westferry CircusCanary Wharf, E14
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Offering over 700sqft of ample living space is this one bedroom home is located within Canary Riverside, one of the most prestigious residential developments in the Canary Wharf. Features to include concierge service, allocated parking offered...
-
Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A modern two-bedroom apartment in the heart of Canary Wharf, comprising a large open-plan reception and two double bedrooms. The property has been recently refurbished and is offered furnished.
-
Seagull LaneCanary Wharf, E16
£552 Pw / £2,392 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two bedroom apartment in Seagull Lane. This apartment has an open plan reception room, wooden flooring and an on site gym and concierge.
-
Province SquareCanary Wharf, E14
£549 Pw / £2,385 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
At two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this sought after development. This apartment has an open plan reception room, on-site concierge and a large private balcony.
-
Copenhagen PlaceLimehouse, E14
£541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A two double bedroom apartment in a popular gated development, Carmine Wharf. Features to include unique private terrace, open plan living area, entry phone system and an allocated parking space.
-
Pelling StreetCanary Wharf, E14
£541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A bright two bedroom property in Conant House. This well located property has open plan reception room, two double bedrooms, modern bathroom and a private balcony.
-
Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14
£541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A bright one bedroom apartment on the sixteenth floor of this sought after development. This modern apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and two private balconies. The building comes with a 24 hour concierge, private winter...
-
Hastings RoadCanning Town, E16
£542 Pw / £2,349 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two bedroom penthouse apartment in Maddison Court. This top-floor, well-appointed property comes with its own large roof terrace, two double bedrooms with newly fitted carpets and an open-plan kitchen-living room.
-
Crews StreetCanary Wharf, E14
£529 Pw / £2,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
*VIDEO VIEWING AVALABLE* A spacious two bedroom apartment on the fifth floor of this modern riverside development. This bright apartment has an open plan reception room, wooden flooring and a private balcony.
-
Falcon WayLondon, E14
£529 Pw / £2,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Welcome to this charming two bedroom home with impeccable views of the dock and Canary Wharf. Additional features to include a private entrance, private terrace and separate kitchen. The property does come with a parking space alongside an...
-
Cumberland Mills SquareCanary Wharf, E14
£529 Pw / £2,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A direct river facing two bedroom on the first floor of this secure gated development. This apartment has a separate kitchen, built in storage, nest controlled heating and garage parking.
-
Commercial RoadLimehouse, E14
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright two bedroom apartment in Tequila Wharf. The property has an open plan living space, two double bedrooms, wooden flooring throughout and a private balcony with canal views.
-
MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
An impressive one bedroom apartment of this prestigious development. This property has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and outdoor space with river views.
-
Pan Peninsula SquareCanary Wharf, E14
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A sixth floor one bedroom, one bathroom apartment in Pan Peninsula Square. The apartment has an open plan reception, wood flooring, built in storage and benefits from 24 hour concierge and residents facilities.
-
Wallwood StreetCanary Wharf, E14
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large two bedroom apartment located in this purpose built development. This bright furnished apartment has an open plan reception room with wooden flooring, ample storage and a private balcony. Additionally, there is a separate locked bike room...
-
Branch RoadLimehouse, E14
£525 Pw / £2,275 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two bedroom property in Berglen Court. This property is offered furnished with two bathrooms, private balcony and an on site concierge.
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£519 Pw / £2,249 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A well-presented contemporary apartment, set on a lower floor of New Providence Wharf. Boasting desirable views of the River Thames and O2 Arena, floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and a private balcony.
-
Lyell StreetCanary Wharf, E14
£519 Pw / £2,249 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A stunning one bedroom apartment set on a lower floor of Amelia House, situated in London City Island. Boasting large windows, wooden flooring and integrated appliances.