Properties to rent in Central London (26)

  1. Chicheley StreetWaterloo, SE1

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A newly refurbished two bedroom two bathroom apartment to let in the ever popular 'County Hall'.

  2. William Morris WayFulham, SW6

    £660 Pw / £2,860 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented two double bedroom apartment with direct views of the River Thames, underground parking and private balcony.

  3. The BoulevardImperial Wharf, SW6

    £611 Pw / £2,648 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    This two bedroom, two bathrooms second floor apartment in the popular Imperial Wharf riverside development has a large private terrace and spacious reception, perfect for entertaining. Residents also benefit from a 24-hour concierge, onsite gym,...

  4. Park StreetChelsea Creek, SW6

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A beautiful one bedroom fifth floor apartment within the sought after development Chelsea Creek. The property is furnished to a high standard and available for a long let. Residents have free access to The Spa at Chelsea Creek.

  5. Valentine PlaceSouthwark, SE1

    £525 Pw / £2,275 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A very high spec modern one bedroom apartment crafted around the retained facade of a former bakery with wonderful sash windows, an abundance of natural light, an open plan living room and a large double bedroom.

  6. Townmead RoadImperial Wharf, SW6

    £437 Pw / £1,894 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    This furnished studio is on the fifth floor offers a modern fully fitted open plan kitchen living room with wood floors throughout, a modern tiled bathroom and 24 hour concierge.

Quick Search

Top