Properties to rent in Canary Wharf (97)

  1. Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £2,076 Pw / £8,996 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three-bedroom penthouse set within this prestigious development. Arranged over two levels, this impressive duplex apartment has been finished to a high standard and offers an open-plan reception room, private balcony, and underground parking. The...

  2. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,500 Pw / £6,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A luxurious three bedroom three bathroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and two private balconies with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge,...

  3. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,269 Pw / £5,499 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment set within one of the most desirable developments within Canary Wharf. Situated on one of the highest floors, with unrivalled views, and over 1,000sqft of internal floorspace.

  4. Westferry CircusCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,128 Pw / £4,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three-bedroom apartment set on the top floor of this exclusive development. This river-facing home has been finished to a high standard, offering generous living space and far-reaching views of the London skyline.

  5. Pan Peninsula SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,100 Pw / £4,767 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning three bedroom three bathroom apartment located on the 41st floor within the prestigious Pan Peninsula development. The apartment benefits from modern interior, panoramic views and three private balconies.

  6. Dollar Bay PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,036 Pw / £4,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment on the twenty sixth floor of this dockside development. This modern apartment has high specification fixtures and fittings, two winter gardens and unrivalled river views.

  7. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,000 Pw / £4,333 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment on the a high floor of this sought after development. This recently refurbished apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.

  8. Hutchings StreetCanary wharf, E14

    £967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom duplex penthouse located in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony and stunning river views. This luxurious internal living space, paired with a huge...

  9. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £923 Pw / £4,000 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large 1,700sqft three bedroom apartment on a mid-floor of this sought after development. This nicely presented luxury apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.

  10. Goodluck Hope WalkCanary Wharf, E14

    £921 Pw / £4,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A high floor of this three bedroom two bathroom apartment located in Goodluck Hope. With an open plan reception, wood flooring, built-in storage and direct river views.

  11. LimeharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A newly refurbished three bedroom apartment on the thirteenth floor of this sought after development. This large apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and private terrace.

  12. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £898 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A contemporary apartment with a unique interior design; this high floor residence offers bespoke wall-panelling, designer wallpaper and extended storage spaces. Boasting a large winter garden, double bedrooms

  13. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £805 Pw / £3,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment within this sought after development, spanning over 1,200sqft. With floor-to-ceiling windows, this bright apartment boasts natural light throughout with wooden flooring, a private wrap-around balcony and excellent...

  14. Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.

  15. St. Pauls WayBow, E3

    £750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    We are pleased to present this impressive three bedroom penthouse apartment spanning close to 1000sq ft of accommodation supplemented by a substantial South facing roof terrace enjoying a fabulous outlook of the Canary Wharf Cityscape, The property...

  16. South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14

    £736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.

  17. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £738 Pw / £3,198 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A luxurious one bedroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and a private balcony with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge, residents' private lounge,...

  18. Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment of this dockside development. This property is on the top floor with a large open plan reception area, has a private balcony and concierge.

Quick Search

Top