Properties to rent in Canary Wharf (97)

  1. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this modern development. This dock facing apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and a private balcony.

  2. Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two-bedroom apartment in this dockside development, comprising two bathrooms, a separate kitchen, and a large balcony overlooking the marina.

  3. South Quay SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptional two bedroom apartment on a high floor of the iconic Discovery Dock. This property has a large open plan living space, a private balcony and residents leisure facilities.

  4. Manchester RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £634 Pw / £2,747 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well-presented and recently refurbished three bedroom apartment, set within an attractive riverside development. Comprising all double bedrooms with new carpets, two bathrooms, a separate kitchen, plus a large reception with a private balcony...

  5. Westferry RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £626 Pw / £2,720 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom riverside apartment situated within the popular Millennium Harbour development. This property offers a large reception room with river views from a communal garden area, separate fitted kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms...

  6. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment on the ninth floor of this popular development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site residents swimming pool and gym.

  7. Westferry RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom two bathroom apartment in the sought after Millennium Harbour development. This property offers direct access onto the well-kept communal grounds, a private parking space, concierge service and residents gym facilities.

  8. Annabel CloseCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A top floor three bedroom two bathroom apartment with open plan reception, wood flooring and private balcony.

  9. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment with direct river views set within a sought-after development. This bright, inviting home has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and large private balcony.

  10. Williamsburg PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £621 Pw / £2,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom apartment on a high floor in this sought after development. This modern apartment has a private south-east facing balcony, and open plan reception room, residents gym and concierge.

  11. Westferry RoadMillennium Harbour, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

12. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £619 Pw / £2,690 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright studio suite apartment on a high floor in One Park Drive. The property boasts circa 40sqm of internal floor space, large floor-to-ceiling windows and a private balcony with breathtaking views.

  13. Meridian PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £610 Pw / £2,650 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment on the second floor of this portered development. This apartment has an open plan reception room, a private balcony and dock views.

  14. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £610 Pw / £2,650 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom penthouse on the fourteenth floor of this dockside development. This large apartment has wooden flooring with a private terrace offering delightful views.

  15. Cassilis RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £611 Pw / £2,648 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this sought after development. This bright apartment has two bathrooms, a private balcony and a residents gym and pool and concierge.

  16. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A large one bedroom apartment on the fourteenth floor of this sought after development. This modern apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and direct river views.

  17. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment located in the Millharbour development. Features include an open plan reception room, private balcony, concierge and allocated underground parking.

  18. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two-bedroom apartment on a high floor of this development, comprising floor-to-ceiling windows, wooden flooring, and access to an on-site swimming pool and gym.

Quick Search

Top