-
Drysdale StreetLondon, N1
£782 Pw / £3,400 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A modern two bedroom two bathroom top floor apartment located in Timber Yard. This apartment which is located in a secure development has a semi open plan reception and kitchen area, two double bedrooms, two bathrooms and is available furnished.
-
Carlyle CourtChelsea Harbour, SW10
£784 Pw / £3,397 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious and contemporary lateral apartment set within the popular Chelsea Harbour. Spread over one thousand square feet, this property would be ideal for two professional sharers or a family. The property also benefits from a private balcony.
-
Lensbury AvenueFulham, SW6
£762 Pw / £3,302 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in the heart of the Imperial Wharf development. The property has a large balcony with direct river views
-
Bethnal Green RoadBethnal Green, E2
£759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
This well presented, three double bedroom apartment is located within a factory conversion in the heart of Bethnal Green. It has an open plan kitchen and living area with breakfast bar and double height ceilings. The apartment has an on site...
-
Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14
£759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.
-
Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W
£750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
Two bedroom apartment situated on the third floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.
-
Smugglers WayWandsworth, SW18
£750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious two bedroom, two bathroom property on the 3rd floor with direct river views within this riverside development located moments from Wandsworth Town station.
-
Orsman RoadHoxton, N1
£748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A picturesque two bedroom split-level canal side apartment. This bright spacious apartment comprises of a semi open plan kitchen, reception with balcony directly overlooking the canal, a master bedroom with modern en-suite shower room, a further...
-
St. Pauls WayBow, E3
£750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
We are pleased to present this impressive three bedroom penthouse apartment spanning close to 1000sq ft of accommodation supplemented by a substantial South facing roof terrace enjoying a fabulous outlook of the Canary Wharf Cityscape, The property...
-
Drysdale StreetHoxton, N1
£748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
-
Drysdale StreetShoreditch, N1
£748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stylish two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment in the contemporary Timber Yard development. The apartment features two spacious double bedrooms, including a principal suite with a private walk-in wardrobe, an open-plan kitchen and living area, two...
-
City RoadCity Road, EC1V
£748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A modern one bedroom apartment located in Eagle Point. This apartment has a large open plan reception and kitchen area, a main bedroom and a large modern bathroom. The property has a 24 hour concierge as well as a residents gym and spa.
-
Hackney RoadShoreditch, E2
£736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A great two double bedroom, one bathroom apartment based in Hoxton. This property has a private terrace and a reception room leading through to an open-plan kitchen, two double bedrooms, one with a walk in wardrobe and a family bathroom. The...
-
Crown SquareOne Tower Bridge, SE1
£736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A stunning apartment situated in Blenheim House at One Tower Bridge. Furnished to the highest of standards, this property will be perfect for a city professional.
-
South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14
£736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.
-
Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14
£738 Pw / £3,198 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A luxurious one bedroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and a private balcony with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge, residents' private lounge,...
-
Bridges Court RoadBattersea, SW11
£726 Pw / £3,146 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A modern two double bedroom, two bathroom, riverside apartment, on the 9th floor in a secure private development with views over the Thames.
-
Mill StreetShad Thames, SE1
£713 Pw / £3,100 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two double bedroom apartment with clear views of Tower Bridge, Canary Wharf and The River Thames. This apartment is located in the famous China Wharf development in the hear of Shad Thames.