-
LimeharbourCanary Wharf, E14
£900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A newly refurbished three bedroom apartment on the thirteenth floor of this sought after development. This large apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and private terrace.
-
Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14
£898 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A contemporary apartment with a unique interior design; this high floor residence offers bespoke wall-panelling, designer wallpaper and extended storage spaces. Boasting a large winter garden, double bedrooms
-
Hampton Court CrescentEast Molesey, KT8
£886 Pw / £3,850 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 2 Receptions
A unique riverside house in this exclusive gated development. The property has four bedrooms, landscaped communal gardens to the front, a garage and allocated parking.
-
Wellington RowJesus Green, E2
£875 Pw / £3,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A spacious two double bedroom house in Jesus Green. This property which is located on Wellington Row has a great size reception, separate modern kitchen, two double bedrooms, main bathroom and a private garden. The property is unfurnished.
-
Frances WharfCanary Wharf, E14
£875 Pw / £3,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An outstanding 2,000sft duplex maisonette on the borders of Canary Wharf and Bow. The property's large bedrooms, multiple balconies and contemporary design, all set within a secure development, make this a desirable home in Canary Wharf.
-
Thurstan StreetSands End, SW6
£876 Pw / £3,796 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stunning two bedrooms, two-bathroom apartment in this stunning new build development. This property comprises of a spacious open-plan reception which leads onto one of two private balconies, two luxury bathrooms and two double bedrooms with...
-
Marina PlaceHampton Wick, KT1
£873 Pw / £3,795 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
This luxury two double bedroom riverside apartment, has everything you could wish for, a south facing terrace overlooking the river, secure underground parking, two bathrooms and concierge.
-
Poole StreetShoreditch, N1
£863 Pw / £3,750 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A recently renovated two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in the popular development of Gainsborough Studios (Alfred Hitchcock's former Films studios). Situated on the door step of Shoreditch Park and Regents Canal. The popular...
-
Minerva StreetBethnal Green, E2
£863 Pw / £3,750 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
This stunning split level top floor apartment benefits from a large private roof terrace located off Hackney Road. Accessed through a former Victorian handbag warehouse, the apartment is located within the stylish modern addition to the original...
-
Darby CrescentLower Sunbury, TW16
£863 Pw / £3,750 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 3 Receptions
A beautiful four bedroom, two bathroom family home presented in excellent order throughout. The house has a generous kitchen, separate dining room and a spacious reception room.
-
Temple YardBethnal Green, E2
£863 Pw / £3,750 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious two double bedroom, two bathroom house located in a private gated car-free mews. This property which is located off of Temple Street has a great size dual aspect reception and kitchen, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms. Available...
-
Park StreetFulham, SW6
£865 Pw / £3,748 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment with a large terrace and balcony. Beautifully finished with wood floors in the reception room/open plan kitchen. The property comes with access to the gym and swimming pool. One parking space is included...
-
Hackney RoadBethnal Green, E2
£865 Pw / £3,748 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
SHORT LET - ALL BILLS INCLUDED. A recently renovated one bedroom apartment located on Hackney Road. This apartment offers a large open-plan reception and kitchen, separate utility room, spacious bedroom and main bathroom. The property is available...
-
Shad ThamesTea Trade Wharf, SE1
£852 Pw / £3,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
An extremely impressive one double bedroom riverside apartment in Tea Trade Wharf overlooking The River Thames. The accommodation is arranged over 1000 square feet with a spacious reception room.
-
Barnfield PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£852 Pw / £3,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A four bedroom townhouse in this quiet close moments from the River Thames. Spread over three floors, this recently refurbished house has an open plan reception room, a private garden and off-street parking.
-
Merino GardensWapping, E1W
£828 Pw / £3,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious apartment located on the eleventh floor of the new high end London Dock development. The property has two large double bedrooms (with fitted wardrobe), two bathrooms, a spacious open reception room, fully fitted kitchen and private...
-
Clevedon RoadEast Twickenham, TW1
£827 Pw / £3,595 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A beautifully presented executive two double bedroom apartment set within an exclusive riverside development on the River Thames, offering a private balcony and stylish interiors throughout. The property features two contemporary bathrooms, elegant...
-
Point Wharf LaneBrentford, TW8
£809 Pw / £3,506 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
This bright and spacious two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features an open-plan kitchen and a large reception room with stunning direct river views through a curved bay window. The apartment boasts beautiful wooden flooring throughout and a...