Properties to rent in River Thames (275)

  1. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £461 Pw / £1,998 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A recently refurbished one bedroom property in Orient Wharf. The property has a spacious open plan kitchen reception room with direct views of the Thames.

  2. Pan Peninsula SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £461 Pw / £1,998 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright studio apartment in the iconic development, Pan Peninsula. The property comes with 24hr concierge, gym facilities and a private balcony with dock views.

  3. Wapping LaneWapping, E1W

    £461 Pw / £1,998 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A one bedroom property on the top floor of Eluna Apartments. The property has open plan living room with a fully integrated kitchen, one bedroom, one bathroom, wood floors throughout and a private balcony with views of the City.

  4. Wards Wharf ApproachPontoon Docks, E16

    £461 Pw / £1,998 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A fantastic two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment in the popular Royal Docks "Tradewinds" development. This bright and spacious property has two large double bedrooms and two bathrooms.

  5. Crews StreetCanary Wharf, E14

    £461 Pw / £1,998 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    This beautiful apartment comes furnished and has its own private balcony with stunning views. The property features wooden flooring throughout, an allocated parking space, concierge services, and access to residents' facilities.

  6. Feltham AvenueEast Molesey, KT8

    £459 Pw / £1,995 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well presented two double bedroom apartment within this modern development in Hampton Court, with allocated parking, a large balcony overlooking the communal gardens and two bathrooms.

  7. Arnhem PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £450 Pw / £1,950 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright and spacious one-bedroom apartment set within the sought-after New Atlas Wharf development. This well-presented home offers a generous reception room with views across the park and the River Thames, a modern fully fitted kitchen with...

  8. Burrells Wharf SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £437 Pw / £1,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright one bedroom apartment on the fourth floor of this riverside development. This apartment has a large living room, separate kitchen, private balcony and walk in wardrobe.

  9. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £437 Pw / £1,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom

    A modern and well equipped studio apartment in Prusoms Island. This perfectly laid out apartment has king size sofa bed within the sleeping and lounge area, fitted kitchen and separate modern bathroom. The property has wood floors throughout and...

  10. Newell StreetLimehouse, E14

    £437 Pw / £1,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A fully furnished ground floor one bedroom apartment. With a double bedroom, semi open plan living room, and fully fitted kitchen. Secured parking is also available.

  11. Westferry RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £438 Pw / £1,898 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom apartment in Windmill House. This apartment has spacious reception room with a separate kitchen, wooden flooring throughout , outdoor space and has been recently refurbished.

  12. Jardine RoadWapping, E1W

    £438 Pw / £1,898 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A large one bedroom apartment on the ground floor of this riverside development. The property has a semi open plan living space, ample storage and direct access to communal gardens, parking included.

  13. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £438 Pw / £1,898 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A studio apartment on the ninth floor of Ability Place. The property has a separate sleeping area, fully integrated kitchen, modern bathroom and a large balcony facing the dock.

  14. Westferry RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £438 Pw / £1,898 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    Two bedroom apartment situated off Westferry Road, Comprises entrance hall, living/dining room, separate kitchen, family bathroom and two double bedrooms. Offered Furnished and available now

  15. Jardine RoadWapping, E1W

    £438 Pw / £1,898 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom apartment located on the second floor of the Atlantic Wharf development. The property has a separate kitchen and a large open living/dining room with doors leading out onto a private balcony.

  16. East India Dock RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £438 Pw / £1,898 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A well-presented one bedroom apartment, set on a high floor of this residential development. Boasting an abundance of natural light, tasteful decor, and an on-site concierge service.

  17. Keymer PlaceWapping, E14

    £438 Pw / £1,898 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern one bedroom apartment on the second floor (with lift) of this sought after development. This bright apartment has floor to ceiling windows, ample storage and a private balcony overlooking the courtyard.

  18. Townmead RoadImperial Wharf, SW6

    £437 Pw / £1,894 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    This furnished studio is on the fifth floor offers a modern fully fitted open plan kitchen living room with wood floors throughout, a modern tiled bathroom and 24 hour concierge.

Quick Search

Top