-
The HighwayThe Highway, E1W
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A second floor two bedroom apartment in The Listed Building. The apartment is unfurnished with a fully fitted kitchen, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms. Parking is included
-
Wapping LaneWapping, E1W
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A two bedroom property on the 3rd floor of Eluna Apartments. The property has an open plan living room, with a full integrated kitchen, two bedrooms, one bathroom.
-
Milk YardWapping, E1W
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Situated on the ground floor of Riverside Mansions. Two bedroom, one bathroom duplex apartment, offered fully furnished with shared garden. One parking space available.
-
Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A one bedroom property on the fifth floor located in the highly sought after development Gun Wharf. Offer unfurnished with private balcony with view of the River Thames.
-
Rotherhithe StreetRotherhithe, SE16
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
This two double bedroom apartment is located within the ever popular Canada Wharf. With bright and spacious reception room and wood flooring. There are also direct river views from the private balcony
-
Westferry CircusCanary Wharf, E14
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Offering over 700sqft of ample living space is this one bedroom home is located within Canary Riverside, one of the most prestigious residential developments in the Canary Wharf. Features to include concierge service, allocated parking offered...
-
Wapping WallWapping, E1W
£553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
One bed first floor apartment, situated in Trafalgar Court. Double bedroom with fitted wardrobes, a modern bathroom, open plan kitchen and spacious lounge with access onto a balcony with excellent views over the River Thames. Further benefits...
-
Fowey CloseWapping, E1W
£542 Pw / £2,349 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Split level apartment situated within this quiet cul-de-sac in Wapping. The property has two double bedrooms, separate bathroom, fitted kitchen and access to Private terrace with views of the canal, also comes furnished with and off street parking....
-
Maynards QuayWapping, E1W
£542 Pw / £2,349 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Two double bedroom apartment in Maynards Quay. This property is offered fully furnished with a private balcony overlooking the basin.
-
Wapping WallWapping, E1W
£540 Pw / £2,340 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A newly refurbished one bedroom property on the fourth floor of Trafalgar Court. The property has a spacious open plan living room with brand new furniture and appliances, one double bedroom with built in wardrobes, one bathroom, wood floors...
-
Artichoke HillLondon, E1W
£529 Pw / £2,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A well present two bedroom apartment located in the highly sought after Artichoke Hill. The apartment is west facing and enjoys plenty of natural light. Located within a popular modern development moments from St Katharine Docks.
-
Wapping LaneWapping, E1W
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A unique one bedroom apartment on the third floor of this warehouse conversion. This modern apartment has an open plan reception room, a second study/guest room, private west facing balcony and day porter.
-
Cape YardWapping, E1W
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A spacious two bedroom apartment in the popular Q430 development. The property is located on the top floor with high ceilings, large living room and family bathroom.
-
Commercial RoadLimehouse, E14
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright two bedroom apartment in Tequila Wharf. The property has an open plan living space, two double bedrooms, wooden flooring throughout and a private balcony with canal views.
-
New Crane PlaceWapping, E1W
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A spacious One bedroom property located in the highly sought after New Crane Place. This property is offered furnished in a gated development with 24 hour concierge.
-
Wapping LaneWapping, E1W
£530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Two bedroom property situated on first floor of Park Lodge. This property is offered fully furnished with two double bedrooms and one family bathroom. The property comes with one parking space.
-
Branch RoadLimehouse, E14
£525 Pw / £2,275 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two bedroom property in Berglen Court. This property is offered furnished with two bathrooms, private balcony and an on site concierge.
-
Burr CloseWapping, E1W
£519 Pw / £2,249 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
Two bedroom apartment situated within South Quay Plaza, comprises entrance hall with tiled flooring throughout, open plan living/dining and fitted kitchen, master bedroom with fitted wardrobe, second bedroom/study and separate bathroom.