Properties to rent in Fulham (11)

  1. Central AvenueFulham, SW6

    £1,615 Pw / £6,998 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    SHORT LET - An immaculate split level two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment set in the desirable Fulham Riverside development with direct river views, which benefits from landscaped communal gardens, 24-hour concierge and one parking space.

  2. Parkland WalkKings Road Park, SW6

    £969 Pw / £4,199 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning two double bedroom, two bathroom flat with a private balcony located within the secure King's Road Park development.

  3. Thurstan StreetSands End, SW6

    £876 Pw / £3,796 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning two bedrooms, two-bathroom apartment in this stunning new build development. This property comprises of a spacious open-plan reception which leads onto one of two private balconies, two luxury bathrooms and two double bedrooms with...

  4. Park StreetFulham, SW6

    £865 Pw / £3,748 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment with a large terrace and balcony. Beautifully finished with wood floors in the reception room/open plan kitchen. The property comes with access to the gym and swimming pool. One parking space is included...

  5. Lensbury AvenueFulham, SW6

    £807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in the heart of the Imperial Wharf development. The property has a large balcony with direct river views

  6. The BoulevardFulham, SW6

    £807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well presented two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment located on the ninth floor within the prestigious Imperial Wharf development.

  7. William Morris WayFulham, SW6

    £660 Pw / £2,860 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented two double bedroom apartment with direct views of the River Thames, underground parking and private balcony.

  8. The BoulevardImperial Wharf, SW6

    £611 Pw / £2,648 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    This two bedroom, two bathrooms second floor apartment in the popular Imperial Wharf riverside development has a large private terrace and spacious reception, perfect for entertaining. Residents also benefit from a 24-hour concierge, onsite gym,...

  9. Park StreetChelsea Creek, SW6

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A beautiful one bedroom fifth floor apartment within the sought after development Chelsea Creek. The property is furnished to a high standard and available for a long let. Residents have free access to The Spa at Chelsea Creek.

  10. Ranelagh GardensFulham, SW6

    £588 Pw / £2,548 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A large and beautifully presented apartment in this popular gated development adjacent to the River Thames. The property boasts a large open plan kitchen/reception room with direct access to the communal gardens, modern bathroom, double bedroom and...

  11. Townmead RoadImperial Wharf, SW6

    £437 Pw / £1,894 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    This furnished studio is on the fifth floor offers a modern fully fitted open plan kitchen living room with wood floors throughout, a modern tiled bathroom and 24 hour concierge.

Quick Search

Top