Properties to rent in London (344)

  1. Long StreetShoreditch, E2

    £656 Pw / £2,850 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern one bedroom apartment in a secure development. This property offers an open plan living area with a fully integrated kitchen and floor to ceiling windows, one bedroom and a private winter garden.

  2. Burrells Wharf SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £656 Pw / £2,850 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom duplex apartment on the top floor of this sought after development. Arranged over two levels, this unique apartment has exposed brick, floor to ceiling windows and a private terrace with river views.

  3. Manilla StreetLondon, E14

    £657 Pw / £2,847 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented two-bedroom apartment located on sought-after Manilla Street, in the heart of Canary Wharf. This spacious and contemporary property offers two generous double bedrooms, a separate study ideal for home working, and a bright...

  4. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £651 Pw / £2,821 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment is over 1100 square feet and is located on the eight floor (with lift) of this superior development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site swimming pool...

  5. Shipton StreetBethnal Green, E2

    £644 Pw / £2,800 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A beautiful pre-war house conversion located just off Columbia Road. The property has an open plan living area leading to a private garden at the rear, two double bedrooms and a bathroom.

  6. Avantgarde PlaceShoreditch, E1

    £644 Pw / £2,800 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning one bedroom apartment located in the Avantgarde development. This apartment has double bedroom, main open plan reception, private balcony and family bathroom. There is a 24 hour concierge and residents gym.

  7. Cobblestone SquareWapping, E1W

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Modern, two bedroom two bathroom apartment situated within Cordage House, Cobblestone Square, situated close to the River Thames. Features include entrance hall, storage cupboard, two double bedrooms, master with en-suite and separate family...

  8. Fairmont AvenueFairmont Avenue, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the fifth floor (with lift) of this superior development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site swimming pool and gym.

  9. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this modern development. This dock facing apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and a private balcony.

  10. Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two-bedroom apartment in this dockside development, comprising two bathrooms, a separate kitchen, and a large balcony overlooking the marina.

  11. South Quay SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptional two bedroom apartment on a high floor of the iconic Discovery Dock. This property has a large open plan living space, a private balcony and residents leisure facilities.

  12. Gatesborough StreetShoreditch, EC2A

    £633 Pw / £2,750 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious warehouse conversion in the heart of Shoreditch. The property has two double bedrooms, an open plan kitchen/living area and a separate W/C.

  13. Railshead RoadOld Isleworth, TW7

    £633 Pw / £2,750 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning two double bedroom riverside apartment offering over 890 sq ft of contemporary living. The open-plan kitchen and living/dining area opens onto a private balcony with river views. The master bedroom has an en suite and the second bedroom...

  14. Royal Mint StreetWapping, E1

    £633 Pw / £2,750 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A one bedroom apartment in the sought after Royal Mint Gardens development. This property has open plan living space, wooden flooring and access to superb residents only leisure facilities. Fortnightly clean and ironing service included.

  15. Manchester RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £634 Pw / £2,747 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well-presented and recently refurbished three bedroom apartment, set within an attractive riverside development. Comprising all double bedrooms with new carpets, two bathrooms, a separate kitchen, plus a large reception with a private balcony...

  16. Westferry RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £626 Pw / £2,720 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom riverside apartment situated within the popular Millennium Harbour development. This property offers a large reception room with river views from a communal garden area, separate fitted kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms...

  17. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment on the ninth floor of this popular development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site residents swimming pool and gym.

  18. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two double bedroom property on the first floor of Dundee Court. This property has a spacious reception room with wood floors, a separate kitchen with in built appliances, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms. Also includes a day porter.

Quick Search

Top