Properties to rent in Wapping (95)

  1. The HighwayWapping, E1W

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom, two bathroom property on the first floor of Ginger Line Building. Open plan living and kitchen, fully furnished with a private winter garden.

  2. New Crane PlaceWapping, E1W

    £644 Pw / £2,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious unfurnished two bedroom apartment in a sought after warehouse conversion development. The property has an open plan living space, and concierge.

  3. Cobblestone SquareWapping, E1W

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Modern, two bedroom two bathroom apartment situated within Cordage House, Cobblestone Square, situated close to the River Thames. Features include entrance hall, storage cupboard, two double bedrooms, master with en-suite and separate family...

  4. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £633 Pw / £2,750 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom apartment in the sought after Cinnabar Wharf development. The property is offered unfurnished and has separate kitchen, private balcony and concierge.

  5. Royal Mint StreetWapping, E1

    £633 Pw / £2,750 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A one bedroom apartment in the sought after Royal Mint Gardens development. This property has open plan living space, wooden flooring and access to superb residents only leisure facilities. Fortnightly clean and ironing service included.

  6. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two double bedroom property on the first floor of Dundee Court. This property has a spacious reception room with wood floors, a separate kitchen with in built appliances, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms. Also includes a day porter.

  7. The HighwayWapping, E1W

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom property in Free Trade Wharf. The property has a large living room leading to a balcony with river views, a separate kitchen, two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, wood floors throughout and includes underground parking.

  8. Wapping High StreetWapping High Street, E1W

    £611 Pw / £2,648 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented warehouse apartment in the ever popular Gun Wharf development. This spacious two bedroom property has direct city views and has been refurbished throughout.

  9. The HighwayWapping, E1W

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom property offering over 1,211 square feet of living space in a sought after warehouse conversion. The apartment exposed brickwork and wooden flooring throughout.

  10. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A one-bedroom, two-level apartment on the top floor of Carronade House, comprising a semi-open reception, a modern kitchen with built-in appliances, a spacious bedroom, and two bathrooms. The property is offered unfurnished, with underground...

  11. Salmon StreetLondon, E14

    £575 Pw / £2,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A terrace three bedroom house, spilt over two floors with a separate kitchen and private courtyard. The House is located on Salmon Street in the heart of Limehouse.

  12. Dock StreetWapping, E1

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious one bedroom apartment in a modern Wapping development. The property has a semi open plan living space, wooden flooring and a private balcony.

  13. Watts StreetWapping, E1W

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom property on the third floor of Jackman House. This purpose built apartment has a large living room, separate kitchen and wooden floors throughout.

  14. Knighten StreetWapping, E1W

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom apartment on the third floor of Hermitage Court. The property has two double bedrooms, separate kitchen and daytime concierge.

  15. New Crane PlaceWapping, E1W

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    One-bedroom apartment arranged across 900 Sq Ft. Benefiting from its historic origins the property boasts stunning period features including original wooden floors, high ceiling with original beams and columns, high, exposed brick walls and large...

  16. Milk YardWapping, E1W

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom apartment on the second floor of Riverside Mansions. Arranged over two levels, this apartment has a separate kitchen, and a residents only gym. This property will be offered fully furnished.

  17. The HighwayWapping, E1W

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

18. Commercial RoadLimehouse, E14

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Two double bedroom property in Tequila Wharf. This property is offered fully furnished with two bathrooms and access to two private balconies.

Quick Search

Top