Properties to rent in Canary Wharf Office Sales (150)

  1. Hutchings StreetCanary wharf, E14

    £967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom duplex penthouse located in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony and stunning river views. This luxurious internal living space, paired with a huge...

  2. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £923 Pw / £4,000 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large 1,700sqft three bedroom apartment on a mid-floor of this sought after development. This nicely presented luxury apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.

  3. Goodluck Hope WalkCanary Wharf, E14

    £921 Pw / £4,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A high floor of this three bedroom two bathroom apartment located in Goodluck Hope. With an open plan reception, wood flooring, built-in storage and direct river views.

  4. LimeharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A newly refurbished three bedroom apartment on the thirteenth floor of this sought after development. This large apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and private terrace.

  5. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £898 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A contemporary apartment with a unique interior design; this high floor residence offers bespoke wall-panelling, designer wallpaper and extended storage spaces. Boasting a large winter garden, double bedrooms

  6. Frances WharfCanary Wharf, E14

    £875 Pw / £3,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 4 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An outstanding 2,000sft duplex maisonette on the borders of Canary Wharf and Bow. The property's large bedrooms, multiple balconies and contemporary design, all set within a secure development, make this a desirable home in Canary Wharf.

  7. Barnfield PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £852 Pw / £3,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A four bedroom townhouse in this quiet close moments from the River Thames. Spread over three floors, this recently refurbished house has an open plan reception room, a private garden and off-street parking.

  8. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £805 Pw / £3,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment within this sought after development, spanning over 1,200sqft. With floor-to-ceiling windows, this bright apartment boasts natural light throughout with wooden flooring, a private wrap-around balcony and excellent...

  9. Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.

  10. St. Pauls WayBow, E3

    £750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    We are pleased to present this impressive three bedroom penthouse apartment spanning close to 1000sq ft of accommodation supplemented by a substantial South facing roof terrace enjoying a fabulous outlook of the Canary Wharf Cityscape, The property...

  11. South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14

    £736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.

  12. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £738 Pw / £3,198 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A luxurious one bedroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and a private balcony with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge, residents' private lounge,...

  13. Homer DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright and modern two bedroom apartment located in this sought after development. This river facing apartment has over 1200 square feet of internal space , Wooden flooring, a Juliette balcony and access to leisure facilities.

  14. Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment of this dockside development. This property is on the top floor with a large open plan reception area, has a private balcony and concierge.

  15. Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom two bathroom corner apartment with wrap around balcony. With an open plan reception, built in storage and floor to ceiling windows.

  16. South Quay SquareCananry wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well proportioned apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site facilities and comes fully furnished.

  17. New Festival AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large three bedroom property on the sixth floor of Pasmore Court. This property features a large open plan reception, wood flooring, two bathrooms, two balconies and comes furnished. Further benefits include a concierge service and...

  18. Western GatewayRoyal Victoria Docks, E16

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three bedroom river facing apartment located in a sought after development on Western Gateway. The property has a large wrap around private balcony, floor to ceiling windows, concierge service and two bathrooms.

Quick Search

Top