-
Arnhem PlaceArnhem Place, E14
£692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright three bedroom apartment on the seventh floor of this secure, gated development. This river facing apartment has a private terrace, large reception room and wooden flooring throughout.
-
Stainsby RoadLondon, E14
£667 Pw / £2,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright three bedroom apartment on the third floor of this modern development. This apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony with canal views and a concierge.
-
MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14
£669 Pw / £2,899 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An impressive two bedroom apartment on the tenth floor of this prestigious development. This bright apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and a private wrap around balcony.
-
Burrells Wharf SquareCanary Wharf, E14
£656 Pw / £2,850 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright two bedroom duplex apartment on the top floor of this sought after development. Arranged over two levels, this unique apartment has exposed brick, floor to ceiling windows and a private terrace with river views.
-
Manilla StreetLondon, E14
£657 Pw / £2,847 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A beautifully presented two-bedroom apartment located on sought-after Manilla Street, in the heart of Canary Wharf. This spacious and contemporary property offers two generous double bedrooms, a separate study ideal for home working, and a bright...
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£651 Pw / £2,821 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment is over 1100 square feet and is located on the eight floor (with lift) of this superior development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site swimming pool...
-
Baltimore WharfCanary Wharf, E14
£644 Pw / £2,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large two bedroom apartment on the twelfth floor of this sought after development. This dock facing apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and ample storage.
-
Fairmont AvenueFairmont Avenue, E14
£646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large two bedroom apartment on the fifth floor (with lift) of this superior development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site swimming pool and gym.
-
MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14
£646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An impressive two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this modern development. This dock facing apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and a private balcony.
-
Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two-bedroom apartment in this dockside development, comprising two bathrooms, a separate kitchen, and a large balcony overlooking the marina.
-
South Quay SquareCanary Wharf, E14
£646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An exceptional two bedroom apartment on a high floor of the iconic Discovery Dock. This property has a large open plan living space, a private balcony and residents leisure facilities.
-
Old Ford RoadVictoria Park, E2
£633 Pw / £2,750 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Receptions
A two double bedroom apartment situated on the first floor and located moments from Victoria Park. This lateral apartment has two double bedrooms, a reception room and separate eat-in kitchen that leads out onto a private balcony,
-
Manchester RoadCanary Wharf, E14
£634 Pw / £2,747 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A well-presented and recently refurbished three bedroom apartment, set within an attractive riverside development. Comprising all double bedrooms with new carpets, two bathrooms, a separate kitchen, plus a large reception with a private balcony...
-
Westferry RoadCanary Wharf, E14
£626 Pw / £2,720 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious two bedroom riverside apartment situated within the popular Millennium Harbour development. This property offers a large reception room with river views from a communal garden area, separate fitted kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms...
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment on the ninth floor of this popular development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site residents swimming pool and gym.
-
Westferry RoadCanary Wharf, E14
£623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious two bedroom two bathroom apartment in the sought after Millennium Harbour development. This property offers direct access onto the well-kept communal grounds, a private parking space, concierge service and residents gym facilities.
-
Annabel CloseCanary Wharf, E14
£623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A top floor three bedroom two bathroom apartment with open plan reception, wood flooring and private balcony.
-
Homer DriveCanary Wharf, E14
£623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A newly refurbished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment in a sought-after river-facing development. The property features wooden flooring, a Juliette balcony, access to leisure facilities, and is offered unfurnished.