Properties to rent in Canary Wharf Office Sales (150)

  1. Westferry RoadMillennium Harbour, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom riverside apartment situated within the popular Millennium Harbour development. This property offers a large reception room with river views from a communal garden area, separate fitted kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms...

  2. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £619 Pw / £2,690 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright studio suite apartment on a high floor in One Park Drive. The property boasts circa 40sqm of internal floor space, large floor-to-ceiling windows and a private balcony with breathtaking views.

  3. Meridian PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £610 Pw / £2,650 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment on the second floor of this portered development. This apartment has an open plan reception room, a private balcony and dock views.

  4. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £610 Pw / £2,650 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom penthouse on the fourteenth floor of this dockside development. This large apartment has wooden flooring with a private terrace offering delightful views.

  5. Cassilis RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £611 Pw / £2,648 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this sought after development. This bright apartment has two bathrooms, a private balcony and a residents gym and pool and concierge.

  6. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A large one bedroom apartment on the fourteenth floor of this sought after development. This modern apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and direct river views.

  7. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment located in the Millharbour development. Features include an open plan reception room, private balcony, concierge and allocated underground parking.

  8. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two-bedroom apartment on a high floor of this development, comprising floor-to-ceiling windows, wooden flooring, and access to an on-site swimming pool and gym.

  9. Cumberland Mills SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £598 Pw / £2,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A recently refurbished property in Cumberland Mills. This apartment has two bedrooms, a separate kitchen, river views and allocated parking. Set within a secure development with concierge and presented furnished.

  10. Wards PlaceWards Place, E14

    £598 Pw / £2,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive high floor studio suite in The Wardian. With an open-concept design, built in storage, floor to ceiling windows and large private balcony. Presented furnished with unrivalled views of the River and the City.

  11. Hutchings StreetLondon, E14

    £587 Pw / £2,550 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A river facing two bedroom apartment in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony, residents gym and concierge.

  12. Crossharbour PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £588 Pw / £2,548 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A one bedroom apartment in this popular Arena Tower. With an open plan reception, built in storage and private balcony. The property comes with 24hr concierge and gym facilities.

  13. Salmon StreetLondon, E14

    £575 Pw / £2,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A terrace three bedroom house, spilt over two floors with a separate kitchen and private courtyard. The House is located on Salmon Street in the heart of Limehouse.

  14. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £575 Pw / £2,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment in this dock side development. This modern apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony and allocated parking included.

  15. Lock Side WayGallions Reach, E16

    £575 Pw / £2,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well-presented contemporary apartment with direct river views. Boasting bright and airy rooms, plus a large private terrace. An open-plan kitchen-living room, with wooden flooring and two carpeted bedrooms with fitted wardrobes. Residents enjoy...

  16. Narrow StreetVictoria Wharf, E14

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment on the sixth floor of this prestigious riverside development. This bright apartment has wooden flooring, two balconies and breath taking views.

  17. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom property on the sixth floor of this prestigious development. This modern apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and river views from all rooms. Vehicle parking is also available by negotiation.

  18. Commercial RoadLimehouse, E14

    £576 Pw / £2,496 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Two double bedroom property in Tequila Wharf. This property is offered fully furnished with two bathrooms and access to two private balconies.

Quick Search

Top