-
Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£2,076 Pw / £8,996 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A three-bedroom penthouse set within this prestigious development. Arranged over two levels, this impressive duplex apartment has been finished to a high standard and offers an open-plan reception room, private balcony, and underground parking. The...
-
Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14
£1,500 Pw / £6,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A luxurious three bedroom three bathroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and two private balconies with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge,...
-
Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14
£1,269 Pw / £5,499 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An impressive two bedroom apartment set within one of the most desirable developments within Canary Wharf. Situated on one of the highest floors, with unrivalled views, and over 1,000sqft of internal floorspace.
-
Westferry CircusCanary Wharf, E14
£1,128 Pw / £4,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large three-bedroom apartment set on the top floor of this exclusive development. This river-facing home has been finished to a high standard, offering generous living space and far-reaching views of the London skyline.
-
Pan Peninsula SquareCanary Wharf, E14
£1,100 Pw / £4,767 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stunning three bedroom three bathroom apartment located on the 41st floor within the prestigious Pan Peninsula development. The apartment benefits from modern interior, panoramic views and three private balconies.
-
Dollar Bay PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£1,036 Pw / £4,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large three bedroom apartment on the twenty sixth floor of this dockside development. This modern apartment has high specification fixtures and fittings, two winter gardens and unrivalled river views.
-
Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£1,013 Pw / £4,400 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An executive top floor, two bedroom apartment in the popular Wards Place development. With an open-concept design, built-in storage, floor to ceiling windows and a private balcony.
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£1,000 Pw / £4,333 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large three bedroom apartment on the a high floor of this sought after development. This recently refurbished apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.
-
City Island WayCanary Wharf, E14
£967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A truly desirable penthouse apartment, set within the popular development of London City Island. Complete of four bedrooms, two contemporary bathrooms and a wrap-around balcony; spanning over 1,140sqft of internal floor space.
-
Old Ford RoadBethnal Green, E2
£967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 1 Bathroom
- 2 Receptions
A three bedroom house set at just under 1200 Sq ft located on Old Ford Road with a private garden. This house has a twin reception room, three double bedrooms, a large eat in kitchen main bathroom and a private garden. The house is available...
-
Hutchings StreetCanary wharf, E14
£967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An exceptionally large two bedroom duplex penthouse located in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony and stunning river views. This luxurious internal living space, paired with a huge...
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£923 Pw / £4,000 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large 1,700sqft three bedroom apartment on a mid-floor of this sought after development. This nicely presented luxury apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.
-
Goodluck Hope WalkCanary Wharf, E14
£921 Pw / £4,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A high floor of this three bedroom two bathroom apartment located in Goodluck Hope. With an open plan reception, wood flooring, built-in storage and direct river views.
-
LimeharbourCanary Wharf, E14
£900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A newly refurbished three bedroom apartment on the thirteenth floor of this sought after development. This large apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and private terrace.
-
Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14
£898 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A contemporary apartment with a unique interior design; this high floor residence offers bespoke wall-panelling, designer wallpaper and extended storage spaces. Boasting a large winter garden, double bedrooms
-
Frances WharfCanary Wharf, E14
£875 Pw / £3,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An outstanding 2,000sft duplex maisonette on the borders of Canary Wharf and Bow. The property's large bedrooms, multiple balconies and contemporary design, all set within a secure development, make this a desirable home in Canary Wharf.
-
Barnfield PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£852 Pw / £3,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A four bedroom townhouse in this quiet close moments from the River Thames. Spread over three floors, this recently refurbished house has an open plan reception room, a private garden and off-street parking.
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£805 Pw / £3,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large two bedroom apartment within this sought after development, spanning over 1,200sqft. With floor-to-ceiling windows, this bright apartment boasts natural light throughout with wooden flooring, a private wrap-around balcony and excellent...