Properties to rent in Canary Wharf Office Sales (150)

  1. South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14

    £736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.

  2. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £738 Pw / £3,198 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A luxurious one bedroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and a private balcony with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge, residents' private lounge,...

  3. Homer DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright and modern two bedroom apartment located in this sought after development. This river facing apartment has over 1200 square feet of internal space , Wooden flooring, a Juliette balcony and access to leisure facilities.

  4. Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment of this dockside development. This property is on the top floor with a large open plan reception area, has a private balcony and concierge.

  5. Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom two bathroom corner apartment with wrap around balcony. With an open plan reception, built in storage and floor to ceiling windows.

  6. South Quay SquareCananry wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well proportioned apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site facilities and comes fully furnished.

  7. New Festival AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large three bedroom property on the sixth floor of Pasmore Court. This property features a large open plan reception, wood flooring, two bathrooms, two balconies and comes furnished. Further benefits include a concierge service and...

  8. Western GatewayRoyal Victoria Docks, E16

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three bedroom river facing apartment located in a sought after development on Western Gateway. The property has a large wrap around private balcony, floor to ceiling windows, concierge service and two bathrooms.

  9. Harbour WayCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A high-floor two bedroom listing set within the popular Maine Tower development. With two good-sized bedrooms, two bathroom suites and a private balcony with fantastic skyline views.

  10. Silvertown WayCanning Town, E16

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Three bedroom apartment in Effra Gardens with a bright reception room and open dining space. The property offers a modern fitted kitchen, separate utility area and well-proportioned bedrooms. Large windows provide excellent natural light and views...

  11. Arnhem PlaceArnhem Place, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright three bedroom apartment on the seventh floor of this secure, gated development. This river facing apartment has a private terrace, large reception room and wooden flooring throughout.

  12. Stainsby RoadLondon, E14

    £667 Pw / £2,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright three bedroom apartment on the third floor of this modern development. This apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony with canal views and a concierge.

  13. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £669 Pw / £2,899 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment on the tenth floor of this prestigious development. This bright apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and a private wrap around balcony.

  14. Burrells Wharf SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £656 Pw / £2,850 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom duplex apartment on the top floor of this sought after development. Arranged over two levels, this unique apartment has exposed brick, floor to ceiling windows and a private terrace with river views.

  15. Manilla StreetLondon, E14

    £657 Pw / £2,847 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented two-bedroom apartment located on sought-after Manilla Street, in the heart of Canary Wharf. This spacious and contemporary property offers two generous double bedrooms, a separate study ideal for home working, and a bright...

  16. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £651 Pw / £2,821 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment is over 1100 square feet and is located on the eight floor (with lift) of this superior development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site swimming pool...

  17. Baltimore WharfCanary Wharf, E14

    £644 Pw / £2,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the twelfth floor of this sought after development. This dock facing apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and ample storage.

  18. Fairmont AvenueFairmont Avenue, E14

    £646 Pw / £2,799 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the fifth floor (with lift) of this superior development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site swimming pool and gym.

Quick Search

Top