Properties to rent Downstream (221)

  1. Goodluck Hope WalkCanary Wharf, E14

    £921 Pw / £4,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A high floor of this three bedroom two bathroom apartment located in Goodluck Hope. With an open plan reception, wood flooring, built-in storage and direct river views.

  2. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £911 Pw / £3,948 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom property on the 4th floor of Marc Brunel House. The property is 1250sq/ft and has an open plan reception with a modern fitted kitchen with an island, furnished to a very high standard, wood floors, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, balcony...

  3. Merino GardensWapping, E1W

    £900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A brand new and spacious apartment located within the new high end London Dock development. The property has two large double bedrooms (with fitted wardrobe), two bathrooms, a spacious open reception room, fully fitted kitchen and private balcony.

  4. LimeharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A newly refurbished three bedroom apartment on the thirteenth floor of this sought after development. This large apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and private terrace.

  5. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £898 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A contemporary apartment with a unique interior design; this high floor residence offers bespoke wall-panelling, designer wallpaper and extended storage spaces. Boasting a large winter garden, double bedrooms

  6. Frances WharfCanary Wharf, E14

    £875 Pw / £3,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 4 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An outstanding 2,000sft duplex maisonette on the borders of Canary Wharf and Bow. The property's large bedrooms, multiple balconies and contemporary design, all set within a secure development, make this a desirable home in Canary Wharf.

  7. Shad ThamesTea Trade Wharf, SE1

    £852 Pw / £3,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    An extremely impressive one double bedroom riverside apartment in Tea Trade Wharf overlooking The River Thames. The accommodation is arranged over 1000 square feet with a spacious reception room.

  8. Barnfield PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £852 Pw / £3,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A four bedroom townhouse in this quiet close moments from the River Thames. Spread over three floors, this recently refurbished house has an open plan reception room, a private garden and off-street parking.

  9. Merino GardensWapping, E1W

    £828 Pw / £3,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious apartment located on the eleventh floor of the new high end London Dock development. The property has two large double bedrooms (with fitted wardrobe), two bathrooms, a spacious open reception room, fully fitted kitchen and private...

  10. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £805 Pw / £3,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment within this sought after development, spanning over 1,200sqft. With floor-to-ceiling windows, this bright apartment boasts natural light throughout with wooden flooring, a private wrap-around balcony and excellent...

  11. Telfords YardWapping, E1W

    £807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Split level warehouse conversion finished to a very high standard, fully furnished with solid wood flooring throughout. Comprises spacious living room with dining area, separate mezzanine living area and two double bedrooms.

  12. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £796 Pw / £3,449 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Recently refurbished two bedroom apartment situated on the fourth floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.

  13. Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.

  14. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Two bedroom apartment situated on the third floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.

  15. St. Pauls WayBow, E3

    £750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    We are pleased to present this impressive three bedroom penthouse apartment spanning close to 1000sq ft of accommodation supplemented by a substantial South facing roof terrace enjoying a fabulous outlook of the Canary Wharf Cityscape, The property...

  16. Schooner RoadRoyal Wharf, E16

    £748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An immaculately presented three bedroom apartment, set on a high-floor, boasting a large living space, wrap-around terrace and direct river views. Parking is available by additional negotiation.

  17. Crown SquareOne Tower Bridge, SE1

    £736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning apartment situated in Blenheim House at One Tower Bridge. Furnished to the highest of standards, this property will be perfect for a city professional.

  18. South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14

    £736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.

Quick Search

Top