Properties to rent Downstream (221)

  1. Crown SquareLondon, SE1

    £2,957 Pw / £12,850 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two double bedroom, two bathroom split level state of the art duplex on the 15th and 16th floors of the prestigious One Tower Bridge Development. Fully furnished this premium flat has views of Tower Bridge, River Thames, Canary Wharf and The City.

  2. Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £2,076 Pw / £8,996 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three-bedroom penthouse set within this prestigious development. Arranged over two levels, this impressive duplex apartment has been finished to a high standard and offers an open-plan reception room, private balcony, and underground parking. The...

  3. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,500 Pw / £6,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A luxurious three bedroom three bathroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and two private balconies with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge,...

  4. Wapping WallWapping, E1W

    £1,384 Pw / £5,997 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A split level two bedroom three bathroom apartment with a large study in a Grade II listed building. This property has been recently renovated, furnished to a high standard with a private balcony offering views of the River Thames and Canary Wharf.

  5. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,269 Pw / £5,499 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment set within one of the most desirable developments within Canary Wharf. Situated on one of the highest floors, with unrivalled views, and over 1,000sqft of internal floorspace.

  6. Mill StreetShad Thames, SE1

    £1,151 Pw / £5,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An immaculately presented two bedroom, two bathroom penthouse in a warehouse conversion. This property offers a separate eat in kitchen, two terraces and direct views of the River Thames. The building also offers access to an on site porter and...

  7. Westferry CircusCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,128 Pw / £4,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three-bedroom apartment set on the top floor of this exclusive development. This river-facing home has been finished to a high standard, offering generous living space and far-reaching views of the London skyline.

  8. Pan Peninsula SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,100 Pw / £4,767 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning three bedroom three bathroom apartment located on the 41st floor within the prestigious Pan Peninsula development. The apartment benefits from modern interior, panoramic views and three private balconies.

  9. Shad ThamesAnchor Brewhouse, SE1

    £1,082 Pw / £4,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A split level two bedroom three bathroom apartment in the heart of Shad Thames. This newly refurbished property offers stylish herringbone flooring, open plan kitchen/living room and completely uninterrupted views of Tower Bridge and River Thames.

  10. Merino GardensWapping, E1W

    £1,050 Pw / £4,550 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious apartment located within the new high end London Dock development. The property has two large double bedrooms (with fitted wardrobe), two bathrooms with an extra wc, a spacious open reception room, fully fitted kitchen and private balcony.

  11. Dollar Bay PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,036 Pw / £4,500 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment on the twenty sixth floor of this dockside development. This modern apartment has high specification fixtures and fittings, two winter gardens and unrivalled river views.

  12. Earls WayOne Tower Bridge, SE1

    £1,024 Pw / £4,450 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning two double bedroom apartment situated in Balmoral House at One Tower Bridge. Finished to the highest of standards, this property will be perfect for a city professional or couple.

  13. Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,013 Pw / £4,400 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An executive top floor, two bedroom apartment in the popular Wards Place development. With an open-concept design, built-in storage, floor to ceiling windows and a private balcony.

  14. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £1,000 Pw / £4,333 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment on the a high floor of this sought after development. This recently refurbished apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.

  15. Duchess WalkOne Tower Bridge, SE1

    £990 Pw / £4,300 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning two double bedroom, situated in Tudor House at One Tower Bridge. Furnished to the highest of standards with a large balcony extending over the gardens, this property would be perfect for professional sharers or couple working in the city.

  16. City Island WayCanary Wharf, E14

    £967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A truly desirable penthouse apartment, set within the popular development of London City Island. Complete of four bedrooms, two contemporary bathrooms and a wrap-around balcony; spanning over 1,140sqft of internal floor space.

  17. Hutchings StreetCanary wharf, E14

    £967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom duplex penthouse located in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony and stunning river views. This luxurious internal living space, paired with a huge...

  18. Mews StreetWapping, E1W

    £969 Pw / £4,199 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three storey house with a private terrace offering stunning views of St Katharine's Docks. This property has been fully renovated and comprises of three bedrooms, two bathrooms, additional cloakroom and a garage.

Quick Search

Top