Properties to rent Downstream (221)

  1. Annabel CloseCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A top floor three bedroom two bathroom apartment with open plan reception, wood flooring and private balcony.

  2. Homer DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A newly refurbished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment in a sought-after river-facing development. The property features wooden flooring, a Juliette balcony, access to leisure facilities, and is offered unfurnished.

  3. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment with direct river views set within a sought-after development. This bright, inviting home has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and large private balcony.

  4. Williamsburg PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £621 Pw / £2,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom apartment on a high floor in this sought after development. This modern apartment has a private south-east facing balcony, and open plan reception room, residents gym and concierge.

  5. Westferry RoadMillennium Harbour, E14

    £623 Pw / £2,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom riverside apartment situated within the popular Millennium Harbour development. This property offers a large reception room with river views from a communal garden area, separate fitted kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms...

  6. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £619 Pw / £2,690 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright studio suite apartment on a high floor in One Park Drive. The property boasts circa 40sqm of internal floor space, large floor-to-ceiling windows and a private balcony with breathtaking views.

  7. Meridian PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £610 Pw / £2,650 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment on the second floor of this portered development. This apartment has an open plan reception room, a private balcony and dock views.

  8. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £610 Pw / £2,650 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom penthouse on the fourteenth floor of this dockside development. This large apartment has wooden flooring with a private terrace offering delightful views.

  9. Wapping High StreetWapping High Street, E1W

    £611 Pw / £2,648 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented warehouse apartment in the ever popular Gun Wharf development. This spacious two bedroom property has direct city views and has been refurbished throughout.

  10. Cassilis RoadCanary Wharf, E14

    £611 Pw / £2,648 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this sought after development. This bright apartment has two bathrooms, a private balcony and a residents gym and pool and concierge.

  11. The HighwayWapping, E1W

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom property offering over 1,211 square feet of living space in a sought after warehouse conversion. The apartment exposed brickwork and wooden flooring throughout.

  12. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A large one bedroom apartment on the fourteenth floor of this sought after development. This modern apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and direct river views.

  13. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment located in the Millharbour development. Features include an open plan reception room, private balcony, concierge and allocated underground parking.

  14. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A one-bedroom, two-level apartment on the top floor of Carronade House, comprising a semi-open reception, a modern kitchen with built-in appliances, a spacious bedroom, and two bathrooms. The property is offered unfurnished, with underground...

  15. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £600 Pw / £2,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two-bedroom apartment on a high floor of this development, comprising floor-to-ceiling windows, wooden flooring, and access to an on-site swimming pool and gym.

  16. Hutchings StreetLondon, E14

    £587 Pw / £2,550 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A river facing two bedroom apartment in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony, residents gym and concierge.

  17. Crossharbour PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £588 Pw / £2,548 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A one bedroom apartment in this popular Arena Tower. With an open plan reception, built in storage and private balcony. The property comes with 24hr concierge and gym facilities.

  18. Copenhagen PlaceLimehouse, E14

    £575 Pw / £2,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A two double bedroom apartment in a popular gated development, Carmine Wharf. Features to include unique private terrace, open plan living area, entry phone system and an allocated parking space.

Quick Search

Top