Properties to rent Downstream (221)

  1. Discovery WalkWapping, E1W

    £715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three bedroom duplex apartment in Discovery Walk. This spacious property is overlooks Tobacco Dock with direct canal views, three double bedrooms, off street parking and a utility room.

  2. Homer DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright and modern two bedroom apartment located in this sought after development. This river facing apartment has over 1200 square feet of internal space , Wooden flooring, a Juliette balcony and access to leisure facilities.

  3. Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment of this dockside development. This property is on the top floor with a large open plan reception area, has a private balcony and concierge.

  4. Baltimore WharfCanary Wharf, E14

    £690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the twelfth floor of this sought after development. This dock facing apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and ample storage.

  5. New Crane PlaceWapping, E1W

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom property on the top floor of New Crane Place. This property was recently refurbished to a high standard, has a spacious living room, a kitchen with integrated appliances, two double bedrooms, two bathrooms and is offered unfurnished.

  6. The HighwayWapping, E1W

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom, two bathroom property on the first floor of Ginger Line Building. Open plan living and kitchen, fully furnished with a private winter garden.

  7. Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom two bathroom corner apartment with wrap around balcony. With an open plan reception, built in storage and floor to ceiling windows.

  8. South Quay SquareCananry wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well proportioned apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site facilities and comes fully furnished.

  9. New Festival AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large three bedroom property on the sixth floor of Pasmore Court. This property features a large open plan reception, wood flooring, two bathrooms, two balconies and comes furnished. Further benefits include a concierge service and...

  10. Western GatewayRoyal Victoria Docks, E16

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three bedroom river facing apartment located in a sought after development on Western Gateway. The property has a large wrap around private balcony, floor to ceiling windows, concierge service and two bathrooms.

  11. Harbour WayCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A high-floor two bedroom listing set within the popular Maine Tower development. With two good-sized bedrooms, two bathroom suites and a private balcony with fantastic skyline views.

  12. Silvertown WayCanning Town, E16

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Three bedroom apartment in Effra Gardens with a bright reception room and open dining space. The property offers a modern fitted kitchen, separate utility area and well-proportioned bedrooms. Large windows provide excellent natural light and views...

  13. Arnhem PlaceArnhem Place, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright three bedroom apartment on the seventh floor of this secure, gated development. This river facing apartment has a private terrace, large reception room and wooden flooring throughout.

  14. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £669 Pw / £2,899 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive two bedroom apartment on the tenth floor of this prestigious development. This bright apartment has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and a private wrap around balcony.

  15. Burrells Wharf SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £656 Pw / £2,850 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom duplex apartment on the top floor of this sought after development. Arranged over two levels, this unique apartment has exposed brick, floor to ceiling windows and a private terrace with river views.

  16. Manilla StreetLondon, E14

    £657 Pw / £2,847 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented two-bedroom apartment located on sought-after Manilla Street, in the heart of Canary Wharf. This spacious and contemporary property offers two generous double bedrooms, a separate study ideal for home working, and a bright...

  17. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £651 Pw / £2,821 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An exceptionally large two bedroom apartment is over 1100 square feet and is located on the eight floor (with lift) of this superior development. This river facing apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and on-site swimming pool...

  18. New Crane PlaceWapping, E1W

    £644 Pw / £2,800 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious unfurnished two bedroom apartment in a sought after warehouse conversion development. The property has an open plan living space, and concierge.

Quick Search

Top