Properties to rent Downstream (221)

  1. Telfords YardWapping, E1W

    £807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Split level warehouse conversion finished to a very high standard, fully furnished with solid wood flooring throughout. Comprises spacious living room with dining area, separate mezzanine living area and two double bedrooms.

  2. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £796 Pw / £3,449 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Recently refurbished two bedroom apartment situated on the fourth floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.

  3. Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.

  4. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Two bedroom apartment situated on the third floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.

  5. St. Pauls WayBow, E3

    £750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    We are pleased to present this impressive three bedroom penthouse apartment spanning close to 1000sq ft of accommodation supplemented by a substantial South facing roof terrace enjoying a fabulous outlook of the Canary Wharf Cityscape, The property...

  6. Schooner RoadRoyal Wharf, E16

    £748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    An immaculately presented three bedroom apartment, set on a high-floor, boasting a large living space, wrap-around terrace and direct river views. Parking is available by additional negotiation.

  7. Crown SquareOne Tower Bridge, SE1

    £736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning apartment situated in Blenheim House at One Tower Bridge. Furnished to the highest of standards, this property will be perfect for a city professional.

  8. South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14

    £736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.

  9. Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £738 Pw / £3,198 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A luxurious one bedroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and a private balcony with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge, residents' private lounge,...

  10. Mill StreetShad Thames, SE1

    £713 Pw / £3,100 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two double bedroom apartment with clear views of Tower Bridge, Canary Wharf and The River Thames. This apartment is located in the famous China Wharf development in the hear of Shad Thames.

  11. Discovery WalkWapping, E1W

    £715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A three bedroom duplex apartment in Discovery Walk. This spacious property is overlooks Tobacco Dock with direct canal views, three double bedrooms, off street parking and a utility room.

  12. Homer DriveCanary Wharf, E14

    £715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright and modern two bedroom apartment located in this sought after development. This river facing apartment has over 1200 square feet of internal space , Wooden flooring, a Juliette balcony and access to leisure facilities.

  13. Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large three bedroom apartment of this dockside development. This property is on the top floor with a large open plan reception area, has a private balcony and concierge.

  14. Baltimore WharfCanary Wharf, E14

    £690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment on the twelfth floor of this sought after development. This dock facing apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and ample storage.

  15. New Crane PlaceWapping, E1W

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom property on the top floor of New Crane Place. This property was recently refurbished to a high standard, has a spacious living room, a kitchen with integrated appliances, two double bedrooms, two bathrooms and is offered unfurnished.

  16. The HighwayWapping, E1W

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom, two bathroom property on the first floor of Ginger Line Building. Open plan living and kitchen, fully furnished with a private winter garden.

  17. Wards PlaceCanary Wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom two bathroom corner apartment with wrap around balcony. With an open plan reception, built in storage and floor to ceiling windows.

  18. South Quay SquareCananry wharf, E14

    £692 Pw / £2,999 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well proportioned apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site facilities and comes fully furnished.

Quick Search

Top