-
RiversideLower Sunbury, TW16
£1,034 Pw / £4,495 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Receptions
This beautiful, south-facing three bedroom home boasts stylish interiors which are modern and tasteful in design with high-end finishes and appliances.
-
Earls WayOne Tower Bridge, SE1
£1,024 Pw / £4,450 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stunning two double bedroom apartment situated in Balmoral House at One Tower Bridge. Finished to the highest of standards, this property will be perfect for a city professional or couple.
-
RiversideStaines-Upon-Thames, TW18
£1,011 Pw / £4,395 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 3 Receptions
This very unique and ultra modern three bedroom riverside home has everything you need. With views over the river Thames and a large private mooring, this property is not to be missed!
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£1,000 Pw / £4,333 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large three bedroom apartment on the a high floor of this sought after development. This recently refurbished apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.
-
Duchess WalkOne Tower Bridge, SE1
£990 Pw / £4,300 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stunning two double bedroom, situated in Tudor House at One Tower Bridge. Furnished to the highest of standards with a large balcony extending over the gardens, this property would be perfect for professional sharers or couple working in the city.
-
Hutchings StreetCanary wharf, E14
£967 Pw / £4,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An exceptionally large two bedroom duplex penthouse located in this sought after development. This spacious apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a private balcony and stunning river views. This luxurious internal living space, paired with a huge...
-
Mews StreetWapping, E1W
£969 Pw / £4,199 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A three storey house with a private terrace offering stunning views of St Katharine's Docks. This property has been fully renovated and comprises of three bedrooms, two bathrooms, additional cloakroom and a garage.
-
Cobblestone SquareWapping, E1W
£923 Pw / £4,000 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stunning three bedroom apartment located on the ninth floor of the highly sought after development Cobblestone Square. Offered fully furnished with two bathrooms and an open plan living/dining. The property has a large terrace with views of the...
-
Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14
£923 Pw / £4,000 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large 1,700sqft three bedroom apartment on a mid-floor of this sought after development. This nicely presented luxury apartment has floor to ceiling windows, a wrap around balcony and direct river views.
-
Clarence MewsRotherhithe, SE16
£921 Pw / £4,000 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
This stunning four bedroom, four bathroom Georgian style end of terrace townhouse is situated within a secure gated development. Arranged over three floors, the property features a welcoming entrance hall, cloakroom, and a fully fitted kitchen with...
-
Goodluck Hope WalkCanary Wharf, E14
£921 Pw / £4,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A high floor of this three bedroom two bathroom apartment located in Goodluck Hope. With an open plan reception, wood flooring, built-in storage and direct river views.
-
Broom ParkTeddington, TW11
£919 Pw / £3,995 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
Spread over three floors, this townhouse has been modernised throughout to an exceptional standard. The property has a large eat-in kitchen, spacious living room and three bedrooms all with en-suites.
-
Riversdale RoadThames Ditton, KT7
£919 Pw / £3,995 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- 3 Receptions
A delightful detached four bedroom home ideally positioned overlooking the River Thames with private mooring space. Offering a spacious reception/dining area, four bedrooms, two full bathrooms plus an en-suite, a garage and large horseshoe shaped...
-
Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W
£911 Pw / £3,948 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two bedroom property on the 4th floor of Marc Brunel House. The property is 1250sq/ft and has an open plan reception with a modern fitted kitchen with an island, furnished to a very high standard, wood floors, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, balcony...
-
Merino GardensWapping, E1W
£900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A brand new and spacious apartment located within the new high end London Dock development. The property has two large double bedrooms (with fitted wardrobe), two bathrooms, a spacious open reception room, fully fitted kitchen and private balcony.
-
LimeharbourCanary Wharf, E14
£900 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A newly refurbished three bedroom apartment on the thirteenth floor of this sought after development. This large apartment has an open plan reception room, two balconies and private terrace.
-
Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14
£898 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A contemporary apartment with a unique interior design; this high floor residence offers bespoke wall-panelling, designer wallpaper and extended storage spaces. Boasting a large winter garden, double bedrooms
-
Barnfield PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£898 Pw / £3,900 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 4 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A four bedroom townhouse in this quiet close moments from the River Thames. Spread over three floors, this recently refurbished house has an open plan reception room, a private garden and off-street parking.