Properties to rent in River Thames (275)

  1. Marina PlaceHampton Wick, KT1

    £873 Pw / £3,795 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    This luxury two double bedroom riverside apartment, has everything you could wish for, a south facing terrace overlooking the river, secure underground parking, two bathrooms and concierge.

  2. King's QuayChelsea Harbour, SW10

    £875 Pw / £3,792 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented two double bedroom, two bathroom raised ground floor apartment located in the popular Chelsea Harbour Development. Amazing Harbour Views from the terrace, one underground parking space and 24 hour concierge.

  3. Darby CrescentLower Sunbury, TW16

    £863 Pw / £3,750 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • 3 Receptions

    A beautiful four bedroom, two bathroom family home presented in excellent order throughout. The house has a generous kitchen, separate dining room and a spacious reception room.

  4. Park StreetFulham, SW6

    £865 Pw / £3,748 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment with a large terrace and balcony. Beautifully finished with wood floors in the reception room/open plan kitchen. The property comes with access to the gym and swimming pool. One parking space is included...

  5. Shad ThamesTea Trade Wharf, SE1

    £852 Pw / £3,700 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    An extremely impressive one double bedroom riverside apartment in Tea Trade Wharf overlooking The River Thames. The accommodation is arranged over 1000 square feet with a spacious reception room.

  6. Merino GardensWapping, E1W

    £828 Pw / £3,600 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious apartment located on the eleventh floor of the new high end London Dock development. The property has two large double bedrooms (with fitted wardrobe), two bathrooms, a spacious open reception room, fully fitted kitchen and private...

  7. Clevedon RoadEast Twickenham, TW1

    £827 Pw / £3,595 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A beautifully presented executive two double bedroom apartment set within an exclusive riverside development on the River Thames, offering a private balcony and stylish interiors throughout. The property features two contemporary bathrooms, elegant...

  8. Point Wharf LaneBrentford, TW8

    £809 Pw / £3,506 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    This bright and spacious two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features an open-plan kitchen and a large reception room with stunning direct river views through a curved bay window. The apartment boasts beautiful wooden flooring throughout and a...

  9. Fairmont AvenueCanary Wharf, E14

    £805 Pw / £3,500 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A large two bedroom apartment within this sought after development, spanning over 1,200sqft. With floor-to-ceiling windows, this bright apartment boasts natural light throughout with wooden flooring, a private wrap-around balcony and excellent...

  10. Telfords YardWapping, E1W

    £807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Split level warehouse conversion finished to a very high standard, fully furnished with solid wood flooring throughout. Comprises spacious living room with dining area, separate mezzanine living area and two double bedrooms.

  11. Lensbury AvenueFulham, SW6

    £807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in the heart of the Imperial Wharf development. The property has a large balcony with direct river views

  12. The BoulevardFulham, SW6

    £807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A well presented two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment located on the ninth floor within the prestigious Imperial Wharf development.

  13. Marina PlaceTeddington, KT1

    £804 Pw / £3,495 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    This luxury two double bedroom riverside apartment, has everything you could wish for, a private courtyard, secure underground parking, two bathrooms and concierge.

  14. Brook StreetKingston Upon Thames, KT1

    £794 Pw / £3,450 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    We're delighted to present this beautifully appointed three-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Manners House, part of the sought-after Royal Exchange development in the heart of Kingston upon Thames. This premium residence offers the perfect...

  15. Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W

    £796 Pw / £3,449 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    Recently refurbished two bedroom apartment situated on the fourth floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.

  16. York PlaceBattersea, SW11

    £795 Pw / £3,445 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A stunning two bedroom, two bathroom apartment in a brand new development in Battersea (Coda Residences).

  17. Carlyle CourtChelsea Harbour, SW10

    £784 Pw / £3,397 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious and contemporary lateral apartment set within the popular Chelsea Harbour. Spread over one thousand square feet, this property would be ideal for two professional sharers or a family. The property also benefits from a private balcony.

  18. Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.

Quick Search

Top