-
Lensbury AvenueFulham, SW6
£807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment located in the heart of the Imperial Wharf development. The property has a large balcony with direct river views
-
The BoulevardFulham, SW6
£807 Pw / £3,497 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A well presented two double bedroom, two bathroom apartment located on the ninth floor within the prestigious Imperial Wharf development.
-
Marina PlaceTeddington, KT1
£804 Pw / £3,495 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
This luxury two double bedroom riverside apartment, has everything you could wish for, a private courtyard, secure underground parking, two bathrooms and concierge.
-
Brook StreetKingston Upon Thames, KT1
£794 Pw / £3,450 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
We're delighted to present this beautifully appointed three-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Manners House, part of the sought-after Royal Exchange development in the heart of Kingston upon Thames. This premium residence offers the perfect...
-
Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W
£796 Pw / £3,449 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
Recently refurbished two bedroom apartment situated on the fourth floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.
-
York PlaceBattersea, SW11
£795 Pw / £3,445 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stunning two bedroom, two bathroom apartment in a brand new development in Battersea (Coda Residences).
-
Carlyle CourtChelsea Harbour, SW10
£784 Pw / £3,397 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious and contemporary lateral apartment set within the popular Chelsea Harbour. Spread over one thousand square feet, this property would be ideal for two professional sharers or a family. The property also benefits from a private balcony.
-
Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14
£759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.
-
Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W
£750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
Two bedroom apartment situated on the third floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.
-
Smugglers WayWandsworth, SW18
£750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious two bedroom, two bathroom property on the 3rd floor with direct river views within this riverside development located moments from Wandsworth Town station.
-
Schooner RoadRoyal Wharf, E16
£748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An immaculately presented three bedroom apartment, set on a high-floor, boasting a large living space, wrap-around terrace and direct river views. Parking is available by additional negotiation.
-
Crown SquareOne Tower Bridge, SE1
£736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A stunning apartment situated in Blenheim House at One Tower Bridge. Furnished to the highest of standards, this property will be perfect for a city professional.
-
South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14
£736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.
-
Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14
£738 Pw / £3,198 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A luxurious one bedroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and a private balcony with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge, residents' private lounge,...
-
Bridges Court RoadBattersea, SW11
£726 Pw / £3,146 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A modern two double bedroom, two bathroom, riverside apartment, on the 9th floor in a secure private development with views over the Thames.
-
Mill StreetShad Thames, SE1
£713 Pw / £3,100 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two double bedroom apartment with clear views of Tower Bridge, Canary Wharf and The River Thames. This apartment is located in the famous China Wharf development in the hear of Shad Thames.
-
Water LaneSugar Quay, EC3R
£713 Pw / £3,100 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A luxury one double bedroom apartment in Sugar Quay with a large private balcony. This high specification property has lots of storage and on site facilities including a gym, swimming pool, treatment rooms, resident's lounge and cinema.
-
Discovery WalkWapping, E1W
£715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A three bedroom duplex apartment in Discovery Walk. This spacious property is overlooks Tobacco Dock with direct canal views, three double bedrooms, off street parking and a utility room.