-
Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W
£796 Pw / £3,449 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
Recently refurbished two bedroom apartment situated on the fourth floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.
-
York PlaceBattersea, SW11
£795 Pw / £3,445 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A stunning two bedroom, two bathroom apartment in a brand new development in Battersea (Coda Residences).
-
Carlyle CourtChelsea Harbour, SW10
£784 Pw / £3,397 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious and contemporary lateral apartment set within the popular Chelsea Harbour. Spread over one thousand square feet, this property would be ideal for two professional sharers or a family. The property also benefits from a private balcony.
-
Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14
£759 Pw / £3,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright, three bedroom, two bathroom apartment in this sought after development. This large apartment has wooden flooring, an open plan reception room and a private balcony.
-
Wapping High StreetWapping, E1W
£750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
Two bedroom apartment situated on the third floor of Capital Wharf. With two bathrooms, concierge and private balcony overlooking the River Thames with views of Tower Bridge and The Shard.
-
Smugglers WayWandsworth, SW18
£750 Pw / £3,250 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A spacious two bedroom, two bathroom property on the 3rd floor with direct river views within this riverside development located moments from Wandsworth Town station.
-
Schooner RoadRoyal Wharf, E16
£748 Pw / £3,250 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
An immaculately presented three bedroom apartment, set on a high-floor, boasting a large living space, wrap-around terrace and direct river views. Parking is available by additional negotiation.
-
Crown SquareOne Tower Bridge, SE1
£736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A stunning apartment situated in Blenheim House at One Tower Bridge. Furnished to the highest of standards, this property will be perfect for a city professional.
-
South Quay SquareCanary wharf, E14
£736 Pw / £3,200 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A lovely two bedroom , two bathroom apartment on a high floor of this popular development. This property has two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, two balconies and on-site concierge and comes fully furnished.
-
Park DriveCanary Wharf, E14
£738 Pw / £3,198 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A luxurious one bedroom apartment in Ten Park Drive. The apartment has an open plan reception, wooden flooring, built-in storage and a private balcony with dockside views. The development benefits from 24-hour concierge, residents' private lounge,...
-
Bridges Court RoadBattersea, SW11
£726 Pw / £3,146 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A modern two double bedroom, two bathroom, riverside apartment, on the 9th floor in a secure private development with views over the Thames.
-
Mill StreetShad Thames, SE1
£713 Pw / £3,100 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A two double bedroom apartment with clear views of Tower Bridge, Canary Wharf and The River Thames. This apartment is located in the famous China Wharf development in the hear of Shad Thames.
-
Water LaneSugar Quay, EC3R
£713 Pw / £3,100 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 1 Bedroom
- 1 Bathroom
- 1 Reception
A luxury one double bedroom apartment in Sugar Quay with a large private balcony. This high specification property has lots of storage and on site facilities including a gym, swimming pool, treatment rooms, resident's lounge and cinema.
-
Discovery WalkWapping, E1W
£715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A three bedroom duplex apartment in Discovery Walk. This spacious property is overlooks Tobacco Dock with direct canal views, three double bedrooms, off street parking and a utility room.
-
Homer DriveCanary Wharf, E14
£715 Pw / £3,098 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A bright and modern two bedroom apartment located in this sought after development. This river facing apartment has over 1200 square feet of internal space , Wooden flooring, a Juliette balcony and access to leisure facilities.
-
Marina PlaceHampton Wick, KT1
£690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
This luxury two double bedroom riverside apartment, has everything you could wish for, a south facing balcony overlooking the river, secure underground parking, two bathrooms and concierge.
-
Boardwalk PlaceCanary Wharf, E14
£690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A large three bedroom apartment of this dockside development. This property is on the top floor with a large open plan reception area, has a private balcony and concierge.
-
St. Davids SquareCanary Wharr, E14
£690 Pw / £3,000 Pcm (Tenant Info)
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 1 Reception
A three bedroom two bathroom apartment with its own private terrace. The property benefits from spacious living room, large kitchen, three double bedrooms built in storage and residents leisure facilities.