Properties to rent Downstream (221)

  1. Marsh WallCanary Wharf, E14

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A modern two-bedroom apartment in the heart of Canary Wharf, comprising a large open-plan reception and two double bedrooms. The property has been recently refurbished and is offered furnished.

  2. Wapping WallWapping, E1W

    £553 Pw / £2,396 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    One bed first floor apartment, situated in Trafalgar Court. Double bedroom with fitted wardrobes, a modern bathroom, open plan kitchen and spacious lounge with access onto a balcony with excellent views over the River Thames. Further benefits...

  3. Seagull LaneCanary Wharf, E16

    £552 Pw / £2,392 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom apartment in Seagull Lane. This apartment has an open plan reception room, wooden flooring and an on site gym and concierge.

  4. Province SquareCanary Wharf, E14

    £549 Pw / £2,385 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    At two bedroom apartment on the third floor of this sought after development. This apartment has an open plan reception room, on-site concierge and a large private balcony.

  5. Pelling StreetCanary Wharf, E14

    £541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom property in Conant House. This well located property has open plan reception room, two double bedrooms, modern bathroom and a private balcony.

  6. Lincoln PlazaCanary Wharf, E14

    £541 Pw / £2,350 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A bright one bedroom apartment on the sixteenth floor of this sought after development. This modern apartment has floor to ceiling windows, wooden flooring and two private balconies. The building comes with a 24 hour concierge, private winter...

  7. Fowey CloseWapping, E1W

    £542 Pw / £2,349 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    Split level apartment situated within this quiet cul-de-sac in Wapping. The property has two double bedrooms, separate bathroom, fitted kitchen and access to Private terrace with views of the canal, also comes furnished with and off street parking....

  8. Hastings RoadCanning Town, E16

    £542 Pw / £2,349 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A two bedroom penthouse apartment in Maddison Court. This top-floor, well-appointed property comes with its own large roof terrace, two double bedrooms with newly fitted carpets and an open-plan kitchen-living room.

  9. Maynards QuayWapping, E1W

    £542 Pw / £2,349 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    Two double bedroom apartment in Maynards Quay. This property is offered fully furnished with a private balcony overlooking the basin.

  10. Wapping WallWapping, E1W

    £540 Pw / £2,340 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A newly refurbished one bedroom property on the fourth floor of Trafalgar Court. The property has a spacious open plan living room with brand new furniture and appliances, one double bedroom with built in wardrobes, one bathroom, wood floors...

  11. Artichoke HillLondon, E1W

    £529 Pw / £2,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A well present two bedroom apartment located in the highly sought after Artichoke Hill. The apartment is west facing and enjoys plenty of natural light. Located within a popular modern development moments from St Katharine Docks.

  12. Crews StreetCanary Wharf, E14

    £529 Pw / £2,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    *VIDEO VIEWING AVALABLE* A spacious two bedroom apartment on the fifth floor of this modern riverside development. This bright apartment has an open plan reception room, wooden flooring and a private balcony.

  13. Falcon WayLondon, E14

    £529 Pw / £2,300 Pcm (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    Welcome to this charming two bedroom home with impeccable views of the dock and Canary Wharf. Additional features to include a private entrance, private terrace and separate kitchen. The property does come with a parking space alongside an...

  14. Wapping LaneWapping, E1W

    £530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A unique one bedroom apartment on the third floor of this warehouse conversion. This modern apartment has an open plan reception room, a second study/guest room, private west facing balcony and day porter.

  15. Cape YardWapping, E1W

    £530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious two bedroom apartment in the popular Q430 development. The property is located on the top floor with high ceilings, large living room and family bathroom.

  16. Commercial RoadLimehouse, E14

    £530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • 1 Reception

    A bright two bedroom apartment in Tequila Wharf. The property has an open plan living space, two double bedrooms, wooden flooring throughout and a private balcony with canal views.

  17. New Crane PlaceWapping, E1W

    £530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    A spacious One bedroom property located in the highly sought after New Crane Place. This property is offered furnished in a gated development with 24 hour concierge.

  18. MillharbourCanary Wharf, E14

    £530 Pw / £2,297 Pcm Let (Tenant Info)

    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Reception

    An impressive one bedroom apartment of this prestigious development. This property has an open plan reception room, floor to ceiling windows and outdoor space with river views.

Quick Search

Top